Travessia General Masculina / Classificació General Equips

Pos. Dorsal Nom Temps Oficial Temps Equip
1 1363 PUJOL BELOMONTE GUILLEM 0:23:32 1:13:26

Club: CN MATARÓ

Temps Oficial: 0:23:32

Temps Equip: 1:13:26

1 1362 POU FERNANDEZ MARC 0:24:20 1:13:26

Club: CN MATARÓ

Temps Oficial: 0:24:20

Temps Equip: 1:13:26

1 1347 CHAVES GUARDIA DAVID 0:25:36 1:13:26

Club: CN MATARÓ

Temps Oficial: 0:25:36

Temps Equip: 1:13:26

2 1602 DESANGLES F ALEXANDRE 0:25:13 1:13:38

Club: FONT-ROMEU

Temps Oficial: 0:25:13

Temps Equip: 1:13:38

2 1607 LARGERON F PIERRE 0:24:11 1:13:38

Club: FONT-ROMEU

Temps Oficial: 0:24:11

Temps Equip: 1:13:38

2 1610 VERGNES F LUCIEN 0:24:14 1:13:38

Club: FONT-ROMEU

Temps Oficial: 0:24:14

Temps Equip: 1:13:38

3 1445 GIL CORBACHO MARCOS 0:24:09 1:13:58

Club: CN SABADELL

Temps Oficial: 0:24:09

Temps Equip: 1:13:58

3 1451 JULIA TOUS FERRAN 0:24:39 1:13:58

Club: CN SABADELL

Temps Oficial: 0:24:39

Temps Equip: 1:13:58

3 1441 DE CELIS MONTALBAN SERGIO 0:25:11 1:13:58

Club: CN SABADELL

Temps Oficial: 0:25:11

Temps Equip: 1:13:58

4 1225 REED . LACHLAN 0:24:18 1:16:03

Club: CN BANYOLES

Temps Oficial: 0:24:18

Temps Equip: 1:16:03

4 1229 RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA MARC 0:24:46 1:16:03

Club: CN BANYOLES

Temps Oficial: 0:24:46

Temps Equip: 1:16:03

4 1227 RIERA CANELADA ELOI 0:27:01 1:16:03

Club: CN BANYOLES

Temps Oficial: 0:27:01

Temps Equip: 1:16:03

5 1637 ROURA CLEMENTE MARC 0:25:55 1:17:02

Club: GEIEG

Temps Oficial: 0:25:55

Temps Equip: 1:17:02

5 1625 LUQUE SERRANO ADRIA 0:25:47 1:17:02

Club: GEIEG

Temps Oficial: 0:25:47

Temps Equip: 1:17:02

5 1636 ROURA CLEMENTE GERARD 0:25:21 1:17:02

Club: GEIEG

Temps Oficial: 0:25:21

Temps Equip: 1:17:02

6 1158 ARROYO PEREZ ANTONIO 0:25:42 1:17:28

Club: CN ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA

Temps Oficial: 0:25:42

Temps Equip: 1:17:28

6 1165 IBANEZ PINA NIL 0:25:49 1:17:28

Club: CN ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA

Temps Oficial: 0:25:49

Temps Equip: 1:17:28

6 1162 ELIES VAZQUEZ PAU 0:25:58 1:17:28

Club: CN ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA

Temps Oficial: 0:25:58

Temps Equip: 1:17:28

7 1138 PEREZ MANAS ADRIAN 0:24:17 1:18:08

Club: CE MEDITERRANI

Temps Oficial: 0:24:17

Temps Equip: 1:18:08

7 1135 GALLEN SABATER ALBERT 0:26:48 1:18:08

Club: CE MEDITERRANI

Temps Oficial: 0:26:48

Temps Equip: 1:18:08

7 1129 CARNE BARO ROGER 0:27:04 1:18:08

Club: CE MEDITERRANI

Temps Oficial: 0:27:04

Temps Equip: 1:18:08

8 1549 JIMENEZ GARCIA IVAN 0:28:01 1:20:21

Club: CN VIC - ETB

Temps Oficial: 0:28:01

Temps Equip: 1:20:21

8 1542 CASALS MAS ERIC 0:24:22 1:20:21

Club: CN VIC - ETB

Temps Oficial: 0:24:22

Temps Equip: 1:20:21

8 1551 RANEA VILA ROGER 0:27:59 1:20:21

Club: CN VIC - ETB

Temps Oficial: 0:27:59

Temps Equip: 1:20:21

9 1575 FERRET COLOMER POL 0:26:42 1:20:32

Club: CN VILAFRANCA

Temps Oficial: 0:26:42

Temps Equip: 1:20:32

9 1584 PUJOL ORIOLA DAVID 0:26:46 1:20:32

Club: CN VILAFRANCA

Temps Oficial: 0:26:46

Temps Equip: 1:20:32

9 1589 VIVAS SAKUTA JORDI 0:27:04 1:20:32

Club: CN VILAFRANCA

Temps Oficial: 0:27:04

Temps Equip: 1:20:32

10 1290 GRANERO PEREZ ABEL 0:26:46 1:23:07

Club: CN GRANOLLERS

Temps Oficial: 0:26:46

Temps Equip: 1:23:07

10 1293 SEGURA MATEOS EDUARD 0:28:10 1:23:07

Club: CN GRANOLLERS

Temps Oficial: 0:28:10

Temps Equip: 1:23:07

10 1289 GARCIA GARCIA ALEX 0:28:13 1:23:07

Club: CN GRANOLLERS

Temps Oficial: 0:28:13

Temps Equip: 1:23:07

11 1153 VELAR IBANEZ ARNAU 0:28:59 1:24:24

Club: CEN CABRERA DE MAR

Temps Oficial: 0:28:59

Temps Equip: 1:24:24

11 1151 RIERA GARCIA PABLO 0:27:44 1:24:24

Club: CEN CABRERA DE MAR

Temps Oficial: 0:27:44

Temps Equip: 1:24:24

11 1152 SAMON ROS ROGER 0:27:42 1:24:24

Club: CEN CABRERA DE MAR

Temps Oficial: 0:27:42

Temps Equip: 1:24:24

12 1527 ROSELL DIEZ MARTI 0:26:12 1:24:47

Club: CN TARRACO

Temps Oficial: 0:26:12

Temps Equip: 1:24:47

12 1528 ROSELL POBLET JOSEP MARIA 0:29:00 1:24:47

Club: CN TARRACO

Temps Oficial: 0:29:00

Temps Equip: 1:24:47

12 1526 GOMES DYADIN PERE 0:29:36 1:24:47

Club: CN TARRACO

Temps Oficial: 0:29:36

Temps Equip: 1:24:47

13 1417 MATSUYAMA PASTOR AKIRA 0:27:00 1:24:53

Club: CN PREMIÀ

Temps Oficial: 0:27:00

Temps Equip: 1:24:53

13 1418 MAYNE COMAS ALEIX 0:28:41 1:24:53

Club: CN PREMIÀ

Temps Oficial: 0:28:41

Temps Equip: 1:24:53

13 1409 ALVAREZ GARCIA JOEL 0:29:13 1:24:53

Club: CN PREMIÀ

Temps Oficial: 0:29:13

Temps Equip: 1:24:53

14 1126 MARTINEZ FARGUES POL 0:30:22 1:25:11

Club: CE INEF LLEIDA

Temps Oficial: 0:30:22

Temps Equip: 1:25:11

14 1125 CARRASCO CADENS JORDI 0:28:50 1:25:11

Club: CE INEF LLEIDA

Temps Oficial: 0:28:50

Temps Equip: 1:25:11

14 1128 TEIXIDO JOVE ALEIX 0:26:00 1:25:11

Club: CE INEF LLEIDA

Temps Oficial: 0:26:00

Temps Equip: 1:25:11

15 1307 PEDRERA VILLAR ALEX 0:29:45 1:25:28

Club: CN L'HOSPITALET

Temps Oficial: 0:29:45

Temps Equip: 1:25:28

15 1313 SANCHEZ HURTADO ALEX 0:26:47 1:25:28

Club: CN L'HOSPITALET

Temps Oficial: 0:26:47

Temps Equip: 1:25:28

15 1304 LAGOS PAU AITOR 0:28:57 1:25:28

Club: CN L'HOSPITALET

Temps Oficial: 0:28:57

Temps Equip: 1:25:28

16 1648 NUNEZ MOLANO JAVIER 0:26:53 1:26:16

Club: JEREZ NATACIÓN MASTER

Temps Oficial: 0:26:53

Temps Equip: 1:26:16

16 1647 MARTINEZ BARRASO TONI 0:29:26 1:26:16

Club: JEREZ NATACIÓN MASTER

Temps Oficial: 0:29:26

Temps Equip: 1:26:16

16 1649 PALLARES PELAYO BORIS 0:29:58 1:26:16

Club: JEREZ NATACIÓN MASTER

Temps Oficial: 0:29:58

Temps Equip: 1:26:16

17 1566 NAVARRO GALAN MARC 0:27:41 1:26:18

Club: CN VILADECANS

Temps Oficial: 0:27:41

Temps Equip: 1:26:18

17 1568 ROMERO GUZMAN ARNAU 0:29:19 1:26:18

Club: CN VILADECANS

Temps Oficial: 0:29:19

Temps Equip: 1:26:18

17 1563 JUNCO MOLINA JULEN 0:29:19 1:26:18

Club: CN VILADECANS

Temps Oficial: 0:29:19

Temps Equip: 1:26:18

18 1507 ROJO BALANYA LUIS 0:28:55 1:26:20

Club: CN SANT FELIU

Temps Oficial: 0:28:55

Temps Equip: 1:26:20

18 1506 RIBAS GARCIA ORIOL 0:28:54 1:26:20

Club: CN SANT FELIU

Temps Oficial: 0:28:54

Temps Equip: 1:26:20

18 1503 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ADRIA 0:28:33 1:26:20

Club: CN SANT FELIU

Temps Oficial: 0:28:33

Temps Equip: 1:26:20

19 1758 CAROL ADROHER MARTI 0:27:45 1:26:47

Club: SOCIS CNB

Temps Oficial: 0:27:45

Temps Equip: 1:26:47

19 2207 SALVATELLA ESTANY PAU 0:29:22 1:26:47

Club: SOCIS CNB

Temps Oficial: 0:29:22

Temps Equip: 1:26:47

19 1849 FELIU SOLER XAVIER 0:29:42 1:26:47

Club: SOCIS CNB

Temps Oficial: 0:29:42

Temps Equip: 1:26:47

20 1258 VILAMALA AUSIO ROGER 0:28:39 1:27:42

Club: CN CENTELLES

Temps Oficial: 0:28:39

Temps Equip: 1:27:42

20 1255 ORTEGA MENA IBAI 0:28:44 1:27:42

Club: CN CENTELLES

Temps Oficial: 0:28:44

Temps Equip: 1:27:42

20 1254 CARDONA CODINA MARC 0:30:19 1:27:42

Club: CN CENTELLES

Temps Oficial: 0:30:19

Temps Equip: 1:27:42

21 1470 ELOYAN PLESSY ERICK 0:30:47 1:27:59

Club: CN SALOU

Temps Oficial: 0:30:47

Temps Equip: 1:27:59

21 1471 ROCA BORRAS JOAN 0:27:08 1:27:59

Club: CN SALOU

Temps Oficial: 0:27:08

Temps Equip: 1:27:59

21 1469 COMAS ZHYLIN ALEXANDRE 0:30:05 1:27:59

Club: CN SALOU

Temps Oficial: 0:30:05

Temps Equip: 1:27:59

22 1261 TOSQUELLA VILARDOSA EUDALD 0:28:36 1:28:51

Club: CN CERVERA

Temps Oficial: 0:28:36

Temps Equip: 1:28:51

22 1259 CANAL CERVERO BIEL 0:29:23 1:28:51

Club: CN CERVERA

Temps Oficial: 0:29:23

Temps Equip: 1:28:51

22 1260 MARIAN PRECUP ANDREI 0:30:53 1:28:51

Club: CN CERVERA

Temps Oficial: 0:30:53

Temps Equip: 1:28:51

23 1178 GARCIA SERRA ALBERT 0:28:07 1:28:57

Club: CN BADALONA

Temps Oficial: 0:28:07

Temps Equip: 1:28:57

23 1182 MORCILLO ESPUNY JOAN FRANCESC 0:29:32 1:28:57

Club: CN BADALONA

Temps Oficial: 0:29:32

Temps Equip: 1:28:57

23 1177 FORNER RUIZ HECTOR 0:31:18 1:28:57

Club: CN BADALONA

Temps Oficial: 0:31:18

Temps Equip: 1:28:57

24 1493 VALDEZ FLORES ALEX 0:32:02 1:29:49

Club: CN SANT BOI

Temps Oficial: 0:32:02

Temps Equip: 1:29:49

24 1490 MUNOZ OLIVERA LEO 0:31:11 1:29:49

Club: CN SANT BOI

Temps Oficial: 0:31:11

Temps Equip: 1:29:49

24 1488 LOPEZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO 0:26:36 1:29:49

Club: CN SANT BOI

Temps Oficial: 0:26:36

Temps Equip: 1:29:49

25 1426 CALERO PASCUA JUAN ANTONIO 0:29:59 1:32:17

Club: CN RUBI

Temps Oficial: 0:29:59

Temps Equip: 1:32:17

25 1428 MONLEON GIMENEZ NIL 0:30:52 1:32:17

Club: CN RUBI

Temps Oficial: 0:30:52

Temps Equip: 1:32:17

25 1430 RAMOS ORTEGA HECTOR 0:31:27 1:32:17

Club: CN RUBI

Temps Oficial: 0:31:27

Temps Equip: 1:32:17

26 1103 JARDI YANES JAN 0:28:11 1:32:17

Club: AEN JUPITER SANT MARTI

Temps Oficial: 0:28:11

Temps Equip: 1:32:17

26 1102 BLANCHART REYES JOAN 0:31:24 1:32:17

Club: AEN JUPITER SANT MARTI

Temps Oficial: 0:31:24

Temps Equip: 1:32:17

26 1104 REMON MATEO JUAN 0:32:43 1:32:17

Club: AEN JUPITER SANT MARTI

Temps Oficial: 0:32:43

Temps Equip: 1:32:17

27 1264 AVELLANEDA RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN 0:32:10 1:32:49

Club: CN CORNELLÀ

Temps Oficial: 0:32:10

Temps Equip: 1:32:49

27 1263 ANDREU GASCON PAU 0:31:32 1:32:49

Club: CN CORNELLÀ

Temps Oficial: 0:31:32

Temps Equip: 1:32:49

27 1281 SANCHEZ LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL 0:29:08 1:32:49

Club: CN CORNELLÀ

Temps Oficial: 0:29:08

Temps Equip: 1:32:49

28 1321 ARREDONDO RODRIGUEZ JOEL 0:32:22 1:32:54

Club: CN LLORET DE MAR

Temps Oficial: 0:32:22

Temps Equip: 1:32:54

28 1328 MACIAS RABASEDA JOEL 0:29:32 1:32:54

Club: CN LLORET DE MAR

Temps Oficial: 0:29:32

Temps Equip: 1:32:54

28 1331 SATINE . DANIEL 0:31:01 1:32:54

Club: CN LLORET DE MAR

Temps Oficial: 0:31:01

Temps Equip: 1:32:54

29 1530 GABERNET MARTIN BIEL 0:28:43 1:32:55

Club: CN TÀRREGA

Temps Oficial: 0:28:43

Temps Equip: 1:32:55

29 1531 MARCET CRUZ JOEL 0:31:16 1:32:55

Club: CN TÀRREGA

Temps Oficial: 0:31:16

Temps Equip: 1:32:55

29 1532 MARTIN HUERTAS ORIOL 0:32:57 1:32:55

Club: CN TÀRREGA

Temps Oficial: 0:32:57

Temps Equip: 1:32:55

30 1407 BURGUEÑO BARROSO JORDI 0:30:21 1:33:01

Club: CN PRAT

Temps Oficial: 0:30:21

Temps Equip: 1:33:01

30 1406 TORRES TORRONTERAS JAVIER 0:31:13 1:33:01

Club: CN PRAT

Temps Oficial: 0:31:13

Temps Equip: 1:33:01

30 1400 CASTILLA ESTRADA GUZMAN 0:31:28 1:33:01

Club: CN PRAT

Temps Oficial: 0:31:28

Temps Equip: 1:33:01

31 1381 HERNANDEZ NOGUE GUILLEM 0:33:30 1:33:16

Club: CN OLOT

Temps Oficial: 0:33:30

Temps Equip: 1:33:16

31 1378 BALCELLS PRAT JOSEP 0:31:42 1:33:16

Club: CN OLOT

Temps Oficial: 0:31:42

Temps Equip: 1:33:16

31 1380 GIFREU MATILLO MARC 0:28:05 1:33:16

Club: CN OLOT

Temps Oficial: 0:28:05

Temps Equip: 1:33:16

32 1524 NOMDEDEU LOPEZ JOAN 0:30:28 1:33:37

Club: CN SANTA PERPÉTUA

Temps Oficial: 0:30:28

Temps Equip: 1:33:37

32 1519 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ JOSE 0:31:27 1:33:37

Club: CN SANTA PERPÉTUA

Temps Oficial: 0:31:27

Temps Equip: 1:33:37

32 1523 MORALES ESCRIBANO IAN 0:31:43 1:33:37

Club: CN SANTA PERPÉTUA

Temps Oficial: 0:31:43

Temps Equip: 1:33:37

33 1514 MALDONADO MUNOZ RAUL 0:30:55 1:33:46

Club: CN SANT SADURNÍ

Temps Oficial: 0:30:55

Temps Equip: 1:33:46

33 1516 SOLER GARGALLO JORDI 0:30:57 1:33:46

Club: CN SANT SADURNÍ

Temps Oficial: 0:30:57

Temps Equip: 1:33:46

33 1517 TRAVER FUENTES OSCAR 0:31:56 1:33:46

Club: CN SANT SADURNÍ

Temps Oficial: 0:31:56

Temps Equip: 1:33:46

34 1185 FAJARDO CHAVERO MARC 0:33:01 1:33:53

Club: CN BADIA

Temps Oficial: 0:33:01

Temps Equip: 1:33:53

34 1191 MARTIN MUNOZ AITOR 0:30:13 1:33:53

Club: CN BADIA

Temps Oficial: 0:30:13

Temps Equip: 1:33:53

34 1186 FERNANDEZ CANO ALEX 0:30:40 1:33:53

Club: CN BADIA

Temps Oficial: 0:30:40

Temps Equip: 1:33:53

35 1475 JIMENEZ BODAS JAN 0:29:35 1:34:04

Club: CN SANT ADRIÀ

Temps Oficial: 0:29:35

Temps Equip: 1:34:04

35 1473 ARMENGOL VALLES ADAM 0:31:55 1:34:04

Club: CN SANT ADRIÀ

Temps Oficial: 0:31:55

Temps Equip: 1:34:04

35 1474 BEJARANO PRIETO PABLO 0:32:35 1:34:04

Club: CN SANT ADRIÀ

Temps Oficial: 0:32:35

Temps Equip: 1:34:04

36 1337 GALVEZ ESTUPINYA BIEL 0:28:46 1:34:13

Club: CN MANRESA

Temps Oficial: 0:28:46

Temps Equip: 1:34:13

36 1335 CLOTET SANJUAN JORDI 0:32:43 1:34:13

Club: CN MANRESA

Temps Oficial: 0:32:43

Temps Equip: 1:34:13

36 1338 VIDAL MORENO DIDAC 0:32:45 1:34:13

Club: CN MANRESA

Temps Oficial: 0:32:45

Temps Equip: 1:34:13

37 1319 MICHANS OTAL TONI 0:37:06 1:35:34

Club: CN LLEIDA

Temps Oficial: 0:37:06

Temps Equip: 1:35:34

37 1317 ELCACHO BIOSCA GERARD 0:30:45 1:35:34

Club: CN LLEIDA

Temps Oficial: 0:30:45

Temps Equip: 1:35:34

37 1318 MICHANS BURGUES ALEX 0:27:44 1:35:34

Club: CN LLEIDA

Temps Oficial: 0:27:44

Temps Equip: 1:35:34

38 1481 PONS RAMON JOAN LLUIS 0:24:13 1:36:25

Club: CN SANT ANDREU

Temps Oficial: 0:24:13

Temps Equip: 1:36:25

38 1479 JULIAN RAFOLSE JORDI 0:35:44 1:36:25

Club: CN SANT ANDREU

Temps Oficial: 0:35:44

Temps Equip: 1:36:25

38 1478 FARRE GANDUXE JOSEP 0:36:29 1:36:25

Club: CN SANT ANDREU

Temps Oficial: 0:36:29

Temps Equip: 1:36:25

39 1109 ROMERO TOBAR JON 0:30:55 1:36:41

Club: AN GRAMANET

Temps Oficial: 0:30:55

Temps Equip: 1:36:41

39 1105 CANTERO ORTEGA ALEJANDRO 0:31:20 1:36:41

Club: AN GRAMANET

Temps Oficial: 0:31:20

Temps Equip: 1:36:41

39 1108 QUINTERO GEA MOISES 0:34:27 1:36:41

Club: AN GRAMANET

Temps Oficial: 0:34:27

Temps Equip: 1:36:41

40 1597 FONT ESQUE POL 0:39:58 1:37:37

Club: FEDERACIÓ ANDORRANA NATACIÓ

Temps Oficial: 0:39:58

Temps Equip: 1:37:37

40 1598 MEJIA GALLEGO CARLOS 0:29:53 1:37:37

Club: FEDERACIÓ ANDORRANA NATACIÓ

Temps Oficial: 0:29:53

Temps Equip: 1:37:37

40 1599 RAYO RIBERA DIDAC 0:27:47 1:37:37

Club: FEDERACIÓ ANDORRANA NATACIÓ

Temps Oficial: 0:27:47

Temps Equip: 1:37:37

41 1377 VILAR ALVAREZ MARTIN 0:31:50 1:39:19

Club: CN MOLINS DE REI

Temps Oficial: 0:31:50

Temps Equip: 1:39:19

41 1372 LOZADA BENITEZ SANTIAGO 0:33:41 1:39:19

Club: CN MOLINS DE REI

Temps Oficial: 0:33:41

Temps Equip: 1:39:19

41 1376 ROVIRA MARTINEZ ROGER 0:33:49 1:39:19

Club: CN MOLINS DE REI

Temps Oficial: 0:33:49

Temps Equip: 1:39:19

42 1144 PIJUAN ORO LLUIS 0:24:49 1:41:06

Club: CEN BALAGUER

Temps Oficial: 0:24:49

Temps Equip: 1:41:06

42 1145 PROFITOS LEON ISMAEL 0:32:52 1:41:06

Club: CEN BALAGUER

Temps Oficial: 0:32:52

Temps Equip: 1:41:06

42 1147 SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ GERARD 0:43:26 1:41:06

Club: CEN BALAGUER

Temps Oficial: 0:43:26

Temps Equip: 1:41:06

43 1392 PENA GRANERO POL 0:32:40 1:42:21

Club: CN PINETONS CARDEDEU

Temps Oficial: 0:32:40

Temps Equip: 1:42:21

43 1395 VERA SERRA MARC 0:34:05 1:42:21

Club: CN PINETONS CARDEDEU

Temps Oficial: 0:34:05

Temps Equip: 1:42:21

43 1390 CODERCH RODRIGUEZ POL 0:35:38 1:42:21

Club: CN PINETONS CARDEDEU

Temps Oficial: 0:35:38

Temps Equip: 1:42:21

44 1116 TURRADO 10/11 THEO 0:34:38 1:44:06

Club: AQUASPORTS SAINT-CYPRIEN

Temps Oficial: 0:34:38

Temps Equip: 1:44:06

44 1110 BRUNET 17/10 GUILLEM 0:34:39 1:44:06

Club: AQUASPORTS SAINT-CYPRIEN

Temps Oficial: 0:34:39

Temps Equip: 1:44:06

44 1115 RIGAILL 29/01 JULES 0:34:50 1:44:06

Club: AQUASPORTS SAINT-CYPRIEN

Temps Oficial: 0:34:50

Temps Equip: 1:44:06

45 1644 OLIVER SAGUE ANIOL 0:29:37 1:44:34

Club: GEN ROSES

Temps Oficial: 0:29:37

Temps Equip: 1:44:34

45 1643 LLEO FERNANDEZ PAU 0:32:38 1:44:34

Club: GEN ROSES

Temps Oficial: 0:32:38

Temps Equip: 1:44:34

45 1642 CASTRO GONZALEZ GUILLEM 0:42:19 1:44:34

Club: GEN ROSES

Temps Oficial: 0:42:19

Temps Equip: 1:44:34

46 1345 EZCURRA SANUY BERNAT 0:40:26 1:45:31

Club: CN MARTORELL

Temps Oficial: 0:40:26

Temps Equip: 1:45:31

46 1340 ABOLAFIA MORO IGNASI 0:36:00 1:45:31

Club: CN MARTORELL

Temps Oficial: 0:36:00

Temps Equip: 1:45:31

46 1339 EZCURRA SANUY MARTI 0:29:06 1:45:31

Club: CN MARTORELL

Temps Oficial: 0:29:06

Temps Equip: 1:45:31

47 1246 COROMINAS ESCORSELL ALEIX 0:35:16 1:47:51

Club: CN CASTELLET

Temps Oficial: 0:35:16

Temps Equip: 1:47:51

47 1247 DE DIOS SORROCHE SERGI 0:35:23 1:47:51

Club: CN CASTELLET

Temps Oficial: 0:35:23

Temps Equip: 1:47:51

47 1248 ESPINAL NAVARRO MARC 0:37:13 1:47:51

Club: CN CASTELLET

Temps Oficial: 0:37:13

Temps Equip: 1:47:51

48 1388 GARCIA ARRIAZA AITOR 0:34:35 1:49:06

Club: CN PIERA 2012

Temps Oficial: 0:34:35

Temps Equip: 1:49:06

48 1387 ESTEVE DOMENECH XAVI 0:36:03 1:49:06

Club: CN PIERA 2012

Temps Oficial: 0:36:03

Temps Equip: 1:49:06

48 1389 GARCIA SEVILLA IVAN 0:38:28 1:49:06

Club: CN PIERA 2012

Temps Oficial: 0:38:28

Temps Equip: 1:49:06

49 1120 COJAN . ALEXANDRU CEZAR 0:42:40 1:53:31

Club: CE AGORA

Temps Oficial: 0:42:40

Temps Equip: 1:53:31

49 1124 ROMAN FERNANDEZ ORIOL 0:35:37 1:53:31

Club: CE AGORA

Temps Oficial: 0:35:37

Temps Equip: 1:53:31

49 1123 NOLLA VIDAL MANEL 0:35:15 1:53:31

Club: CE AGORA

Temps Oficial: 0:35:15

Temps Equip: 1:53:31

50 1591 COLL FERRES MIQUEL 0:34:56 1:54:47

Club: CNP PALAMÓS

Temps Oficial: 0:34:56

Temps Equip: 1:54:47

50 1595 PAGES HENDRIKS DAVID 0:39:39 1:54:47

Club: CNP PALAMÓS

Temps Oficial: 0:39:39

Temps Equip: 1:54:47

50 1592 FERRIOL CASAS MARC 0:40:13 1:54:47

Club: CNP PALAMÓS

Temps Oficial: 0:40:13

Temps Equip: 1:54:47

51 1512 PEREZ CAYUELA SALVADOR 0:34:51 1:58:39

Club: CN SANT JUST

Temps Oficial: 0:34:51

Temps Equip: 1:58:39

51 1510 ARJONA ROMERO JUAN MANUEL 0:41:39 1:58:39

Club: CN SANT JUST

Temps Oficial: 0:41:39

Temps Equip: 1:58:39

51 1511 GIBERT GONZALEZ JORDI 0:42:09 1:58:39

Club: CN SANT JUST

Temps Oficial: 0:42:09

Temps Equip: 1:58:39

52 1534 MAZZIERI ESTRADES JAN 0:55:50 2:47:33

Club: CN VALLIRANA

Temps Oficial: 0:55:50

Temps Equip: 2:47:33

52 1535 RISCO NAVARRO IZAN 0:55:51 2:47:33

Club: CN VALLIRANA

Temps Oficial: 0:55:51

Temps Equip: 2:47:33

52 1537 TRIANO MARTINEZ RUBEN 0:55:53 2:47:33

Club: CN VALLIRANA

Temps Oficial: 0:55:53

Temps Equip: 2:47:33